Boldenone Acetate

Boldenone Acetate would be more intense to raises red blood cells, increasing the appetite, repairs connective tissue which is also a huge plus for bodybuilders during training. Boldenone Acetate is going to be a painful injection, this steroid is containing 25mg/ml of the hormone boldenone attatched to the acetate ester and 75mg/ml of the hormone boldenone attatched to the propiopate ester.

General Details

Muscle Growth Steroids Raw Steroid Powder Boldenone Acetate CAS 2363-59-9

 

 

Specification:

 

Catagory: Steroids Hormone API

Basic information of Boldenone Acetate:

Brand: Marvel

Product Name: Boldenone Acetate

Other Name: ldenone Acetate;Boldenone 17-acetate;ANDROSTADIENOLONE ACETATE;DELTA-1-TESTOSTERONE ACETATE;BOLDENON 17-ACETATE;1-DEHYDROTESTOSTERONE ACETATE;

Cas No: 2363-59-9

EINECS No: 219-112-8

Molecular Formula: C21H28O3

Molecular Weight: 328.45

Quality standard: USP,BP,EP

Grade standard: Pharmaceutical Grade

Assay: 98% up

Loss on drying: ≤0.5%

Residue on ignition: ≤0.1%

Heavy metals: ≤10ppm

Melting point: 148-155℃

Appearance: white or almost white crystalline powder

 

Other Name denone Acetate;Boldenone 17-acetate;ANDROSTADIENOLONE ACETATE;D
Cas No 2363-59-9
EINECS No 219-112-8
Molecular Formula C21H28O3
Molecular Weight 328.45

 

Usage of Boldenone Acetate:

 

Boldenone Acetate increases nitrogen retention, protein synthesis,increases appetito and stimulates the release of erythropoietin in the kidneys.

 

Package: 100g/bag;1kg/bag;5kg/drum;10kg/drum.Customized package is also available.

Storage: Stored in a cool and dry well-closed container and in ventilated area; Kept away from moisture and strong light or high temperature.

 

Description:
Boldenone Acetate would be more intense to raises red blood cells, increasing the appetite, repairs connective tissue which is also a huge plus for bodybuilders during training. Boldenone Acetate is going to be a painful injection, this steroid is containing 25mg/ml of the hormone boldenone attatched to the acetate ester and 75mg/ml of the hormone boldenone attatched to the propiopate ester. Having Boldenone attatched to these esters allows for it to raise blood levels rather quickly and for the effects to be faster than those seen with the slower ester of traditional EQ. This will favor athletes looking to run shorter cycles and those who are worried about frequent drug testing and need to able to clear hormones from their system in a timely manner.
It can be effectively incorporated in both “cutting” and “bulking” cycles due to the well balanced effects of this anabolic substance. This steroid aromatizes very little, and therefore produces almost no estrogenic side effects such as water retention or “gyno”.

 

Application:

 

This steroid also dramatically increases protein synthesis and red blood cell count meaning that nutrients are transported throughout the body much more effectively. Because of this, Boldenone Acetate is able to make much more use of less food, enhancing its capabilities as an effective hormone to use when “cutting” Also, the increased red blood cell count caused by this steroid also increases oxygen transportation throughout the body, thus giving athletes and bodybuilders much more endurance and the capability to endure cardio sessions for much longer periods of time, which obviously makes this drug even more popular among those looking to shed body fat.

Muscle Growth Steroids Raw Boldenone Steroid Acetate CAS 2363-59-9

Advantage: 

1. Rich experience.
Our company is a professional steroid supplier in China over 15 years.Our products have been exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Canada,Brazil,Australia, Middle East, and others.We got very good feedback from our customers, due to the quality of our steroid and professional experience in operating the business.
2. Great quality, purity and favourable.
Good quality is one of our secret of success,both raw powder and liquid steroids.
3. Safe and fast delivery.
There is also steroids at stock, so we can deliver them very quickly as soon as we got the payment,normally within 24 hours.
We have special way that could ship 0.01kg to 3.5kg products at one time. We also offer melting powder into liquid service.And can ship the liquid in special bottles.
4. Good after-sales service.
Tracking the package and updating it every day.Quick response and good communications,online 24 hours.

 

Packaging and delivery
1. Mass stock, to make sure delivery promptly every day when the payment is done.
2. Having been engaged in this field for years, we have sophisticated and professional logistics department, which can guarantee safe and speedy delivery.
3. Well-trained and disciplined packing team which is professional enough to provide you a safe package. It also avoid a lot of emergency happen during the delivery so that high customs pass is guaranteed. Unique ways to ship 10grams to 20 kilograms powders(or 100ml to 30 Liter liquids) at one time to your destination.
4. Packing pictures and tacking code are provided within 12 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Updated tracking information will be provided every other day just for you can hold a palm of your package.
5. Perfect after-sale service: Any questions or problems happened after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.

 

HOT SALE Raw Steroid Powders :

Methandienone
Methenolone Acetate
Methenolone Enanthate
Oxymetholone
Oxandrolone
Stanozolol
Drostanolone Propionate
Drostanolone enanthate
Exemestane
Testosterone
Testosterone Cypionate
Testosterone Decanoate
Testosterone Enanthat
Testosterone Isocaproate
Testosterone Phyenylpropionate
Testosterone Propionate
Testosterone Undecanoate

Contact Us

  • 8 + 51 =

 

Order Enquiry

Contact Us

  • 9 + 75 =
Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.